Opened 3 years ago

Closed 3 years ago

Last modified 2 years ago

#1015 closed masalah (fixed)

[manokwari] ada kotak mengganggu di bawah logo icon blankon

Reported by: aftian Owned by: mdamt
Priority: normal Milestone:
Component: riset Version: 8.0 (Rote)
Keywords: Cc:

Description

[manokwari] ada kotak mengganggu di bawah logo icon blankon

Attachments (1)

31.png (1.9 KB) - added by aftian 3 years ago.

Download all attachments as: .zip

Change History (3)

Changed 3 years ago by aftian

comment:1 Changed 3 years ago by aftian

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed

sudah tidak ada di jahitan 20120328-001

comment:2 Changed 2 years ago by aftian

  • Milestone Rote Jahitan 5 deleted

Milestone Rote Jahitan 5 deleted

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.